Personal Shopper

Abercrombie & Fitch

Personal Shopper5566752789

Bath & Body Works

Antara Fashion Hall5620945988
ARTZ Pedregal5620946071
Parque Delta5621430659
Parque Vía Vallejo5626361367
Toreo Parque Central5620945690
Centro Comercial Santa Fe5621759405
Paseo Interlomas5621747395
Plaza Satélite5555439938
Galerías Metepec7293692528
Las Plazas Outlet Lerma7292263170
La Isla Puerto Vallarta3222757721
Calle Corazón Playa Del Carmen9842465333
La Isla Cancún9984257053
Antea Lifestyle Center Qro4427949154
Andamar Lifestyle Center Ver2294762512
Andares Guadalajara5574607948
Punta Norte5520750312

Brooks Brothers

Andares3325351624
Angelópolis2213296751
Antara5552987806
Antea4427966736
Arcos Bosques5518406167
ARTZ5518406903
Interlomas5591424251
Parque Toreo5550525678
Punto Valle8134004751
San Luis Potosi4445985328
San Pedro Monterrey8130549664
Santa Fe4445985328
Satélite5514050547
Outlet León4777373178
Outlet Lerma7221460387
Outlet Puebla2223443319
Outlet Punta Norte5563164785
Outlet Querétaro4427695684

Calvin Klein

Antara5621807911
Artz5620961770
Delta5551433293
Manacar5620958696
Oasis 5621315859
Perisur5576191286
Santa Fe5551387916
Satélite 15620676833
Satélite 25621322030
Toreo5552974603
Vallejo5621488659
Andares3328497154
Angelópolis2212367983
Antea4427547617
Galerías Guadalajara3328498300
Mérida9994857249
Midtown3325821817
Otras ciudades6675204201

COACH

Coach Vía Santa Fe9984606844
Coach Antara5618029573
Coach Artz5621522436
Coach Outlet Lerma5624459107
Coach Antea4428336252
Coach Punta Norte5548488071
Coach Andares3336112625
Coach Punto Valle8133942031
Coach Angelópolis5540604109
Coach Outlet Puebla5540618978

Crate & Barrel

Arcos Bosques5626235661

GUESS

AGUASCALIENTES
AGUASCALIENTES ALTARIA4499308521
CHIAPAS
AMBAR FASHION MALL TUXTLA9612022425
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
ANTARA55 29599038
ARTZ PEDREGAL5620801613
BOTURINI5518517077
COYOACÁN5520884044
GALERÍAS COAPA5564601889
PARQUE DELTA5621125968
PARQUE LINDAVISTA55 29599038
PARQUE TEZONTLE5562210046
PORTAL SAN ANGEL5561733368
REFORMA 2225580167992
SANTA FE5562199670
VÍA VALLEJO5538878186
ESTADO DE MÉXICO
ANTENAS5569113164
OUTLET LERMA7221046284
OUTLET PUNTA NORTE55 29599038
PARQUE TOREO5538878186
SATÉLITE55 29599038
GUANAJUATO
OUTLET LEÓN4792022640
HIDALGO
EXPLANADA PACHUCA7711527554
JALISCO
AEROPUERTO GUADALAJARA3330263007
GALERÍAS GUADALAJARA3328085472
GUADALAJARA ANDARES55 29599038
MIDTOWN3333080839
OUTLET GUADALAJARA PLAZAS55 29599038
PUERTO VALLARTA LA ISLA3221416421
MICHOACÁN
ESPACIO LAS AMÉRICAS4431032555
MORELIA ALTOZANO4431343868
MORELOS
AVERANDA7772591154
GALERÍAS CUERNAVACA7774280639
OUTLET CUERNAVACA7774281458
NUEVO LEÓN
MONTERREY SAN AGUSTÍN8123352744
MONTERREY SAN PEDRO55 29599038
PUNTO VALLE8186808354
PUEBLA
EXPLANADA PUEBLA2227766643
OUTLET PUEBLA2224655694
PARQUE PUEBLA2216530087
PUEBLA ANGELÓPOLIS55 29599038
QUERÉTARO
ANTEA QUERÉTARO55 29599038
OUTLET QUERÉTARO4425867489
PASEO QUERÉTARO4423153087
QUINTANA ROO
CANCÚN LA ISLA55 29599038
MALECÓN LAS AMÉRICAS9984774910
OUTLET LAS PLAZAS CANCÚN9984877859
PLAYA DEL CARMEN ACCESORIOS9842400916
SAN LUIS POTOSÍ
SAN LUIS PLAZA SANBORNS4445561642
SINALOA
FÓRUM CULIACÁN6673268249
TABASCO
VILLAHERMOSA ALTABRISA9931306301
TAMAULIPAS
TAMPICO8332637269
VERACRUZ
ANDAMAR VERACRUZ2294081206
YUCATÁN
MÉRIDA ALTABRISA9992154594
MÉRIDA LA ISLA9996358560

Hollister

Perosnal Shopper5581082158

LACES

Laces Buenavista5549389883

LUST

Lust Roma5616641782

NIKE

Nike Artz Pedregal5538875846
Nike Santa Fe5540249973
Nike Parque Delta5511476139
Nike Parque Las Antenas5540357702

Rapsodia

Punta Norte5520957970
Arcos Bosques5522128094
Luxury Hall5522137778
La Isla Acapulco5522125566
Paseo San Pedro5522137438
Punto Valle5529494370
Condesa5624835408
Plaza Satélite5624817419
Artz Pedregal5622142714
Vía Santa Fe5624713961
Antara Fashion Hall5617584098
Plaza Andares5522132938
Antea Lifestyle3424939147
Reforma 2225624435570
Paseo Interlomas5625886102

TAF

Tommy Hilfiger

Personal Shopper5620971220

Victoria's Secret

ANTARA FASHION HALL5559067110
ARTZ PEDREGAL5559065028
PLAZA SATELITE5551104508
PARQUE DELTA5573437684
PUNTO VALLE8129812646
ANDARES3328489056
Centro Coyoacán5556012603
Vía Vallejo5574959554
Perisur5564814163
Centro Comercial Santa Fe5521678580
Parque Tezontle5591291011
Toreo Parque Central5559067135
Antea (Qro.)4423943128
La Isla (Cancún)9982234544
Calle Corazón (Playa del Carmen)9981978275
Forum Culiacán6674198876
Angelópolis (Puebla)2223549717
Galerías Cuernavaca7771327617
Andamar (Veracruz)2294759230
Paseo San Pedro (MTY)8261960492